Food

The Habit Burger Grill Nutrition Facts and Calories

0
Menu Items-Habit Burger Grill NutritionServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
CharburgersServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Charburgeronseededbun26147122422241012
Double Charburgeronseededbun32164132444381615
Teriyaki Charburgeronseededbun30151121512221212
B B Q Bacon Charburgeronseededbun30363133594291619
Mushroom Cheese Charburgeronseededbun28561138424271618
Santa Barbara Style Charburgeronseededbun34293254558512326
Lettuce Wrap Charburger(extralettuce,nobun)258291181341989
Sandwiches-habit burger grill nutritionServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Chicken Sandwich on French roll41273227735471722
Chicken Club on sourdough37273237528481822
Tri Tip Sandwichon French roll with teriyaki33654218773441318
Fresh Albacore Sandwich on seeded bun2343911153426912
onsourdoughwith2tspbutterspread2614511359231813
Pastrami Sandwichon Frenchroll44690248725452226
onsourdoughwith2tspbutterspread40186152525452627
Veggie Burgeronwheatbun(notvegan)31147114649291114
Salads-habit burger grill nutritionServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Garden Salad,nodressing26110113184534
Grilled Chicken Salad,nodressing3542214.6 43555
Chicken Caesar Salad,withdressing38969138375461716
B B Q Chicken Salad,nodressing36645218312381010
Santa Barbara Cobb,withdressing49169152157461518
Caesar Salad,withdressing26745328365111213
Onthe Side(asserved)Serving
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
5.5oz. French Fries,saltadded1574422661551115
4.75oz. Onion Rings,saltadded13650125614111216
5oz. Sweet Potato Fries14437512519478
5oz. Tempura Green Beans14325212358466
Side Salad,nodressing114463 3321
Side Caesar Salad,withdressing11822416172767
Bread OptionsServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Iceberg Lettuce(forwrap:3oz.)8613122211
Seeded Bun661924372656
Sourdough(2slices)872011433756
Wheat Bun912424483968
French Roll13329126331246
Plain Bun641624322553
Kid’s MealsServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Hamburgerwith2.4oz. Fries21659128594291518
Chicken Nuggets(5pieces) with2.4oz. Fries15559127432171514
Grilled Cheesewith2.4oz. Fries19760128657181617
VanillaAs Served712321021161622
ChocolateAs Served822271322141722
StrawberryAs Served761261182121623
MochaAs Served761271163141722
CoffeeAs Served68227982131518
Malted Shakes(all2.25cups,with2 TbspmaltedServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Vanilla2.6 cups751271131171523
Chocolate2.6 cups861281431151823
Strawberry2.4 cups801281261161723
Mocha2.5 cups801261271131721
Coffee2.6 cups721261071151621
Cone2.25cupsof Vanillaina Cone2.6 cups33112531678
Sundaes(all2.5cups)Serving
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Strawberry Sundae2.7 Cups941381433182226
Chocolate Sundae2.6 Cups991361614162128
Vanilla Sundae2.6 Cups841351272161824
Beverages (per8oz.serving)Serving
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Coke™7oz982261134
Diet Coke™7oz0.710.21111
Sprite™7oz961271132
Barq’s Root Beer™7oz1122321134
Minute Maid Lemonade™7oz961271114
Strawberry Limeade7oz1212331232
Optional Items, Sauces, DressingsServing
Size
Calories
(kcal)
Fat
(g)
Carbs
(g)
Fiber
(g)
Protein
(g)
Points®*
(orig)
Points
Plus®*
Teriyaki Sauce(1.5 Tbsp)As Served35171122
B B Q Sauce(2 Tbsp)As Served1600150012
Tartar Sauce(2 Tbsp)As Served1611611165
House Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1611641166
Ranch Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1301321144
Honey Dijon Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1401571155
Thousand Island Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1401441155
Bleu Cheese Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served81921233
Fat-free Italian Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served13141111
Caesar Salad Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1812121144
Cobb Salad Dressing(2 Tbsp)As Served1501621155
Mayonnaise(1 Tbsp)As Served1011311122
White American Cheese(1slice,about18g)As Served71411533
American Cheese(1slice,about18g)As Served71711533
Crumbled Blue Cheese(2 Tbsp,about14g)As Served51511222
Croutons(12g,about6croutons)As Served41251222
Apple Slices56311 3111
Applesauce Cup,unsweetenedAs Served521133124
Apple JuiceAs Served832232244
Pineapple Slice2311241111
Chunky Avocado(1scoop,about55g)As Served91933212
Bacon(2strips,about14g)As Served102811544
Sauteéd MushroomsAs Served71821211
Caramelized/grilledonions(1oz.)As Served150.641169
Seasoned, Grilled Beef Patty(55gcooked)As Served24221111668
Seasoned, Grilled Chicken Breast(100gcooked)As Served23112313177
Seasoned, Grilled Albacore(80gcooked)As Served1312612444
Seasoned, Grilled Tri- Tip(140gcooked)As Served2618813677
Butter Blend Spread(2tsp)As Served51411222
Cream(2 Tbsp)As Served141.42111
admin

F95Zone Latest Games Updates 2021

Previous article

Microsoft Outlook is the best mailing app that is preferred by businessmen mostly. As a businessman or online worker are you worried of the Microsoft Outlook errors?

Next article

You may also like

Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *